Thursday, October 27, 2016

Shah Alam mini tourney - TYM#24







Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
16Norazwan KamaruzamanMAS15726,00,018,006
22Asrul Sharaff OmarMAS17774,50,510,504
4Lim Sin LeongMAS16074,50,510,504
47Mohamed IsmailMAS15853,00,04,503
53Mohd Amin Mohd NoorMAS17682,00,02,002
61Saiful Nor KurniaMAS01,00,00,501
75Solomon Nyurang JukMAS16540,00,00,000

No comments:

Tags

Newsletter

www.flickr.com

Contact us

Name

Email *

Message *