Saturday, September 13, 2014

Astro Team: Rank after 7 rounds


Rk. Team Name MP GP
1 Chesskidz Next Generation (Men A) 13 21
2 Pelangi Nusantara 12 22.5
3 KL ChessKids 12 22
4 Gammon 12 21
5 Calamba City, PHI 12 21
6 Cahaya Timur 11 22.5
7 Marfori Philippines 11 21
8 IPC Pelindo II 11 21
9 Jakarta A 11 20
10 MAESTRO 11 18.5
11 Penang CLOBA 10 20.5
12 De Chosen Ones 10 20.5
13 Johor International Open 10 20
14 Jakarta B 10 20
15 Jakarta C 10 19.5
16 Penang State Team 10 19.5
17 INCAN 10 19
18 Seahorse KSRP Team (NP) 10 18.5
19 Sabah Gambit 10 18.5
20 Johor State 10 18.5
21 Chesskidz Gladiators (U16 A) 10 17.5
22 Jakarta D 9 19.5
23 Chesskidz Hiten Mitsurugi  (U12 A) 9 19
24 LION & TIGERS 9 18
25 MIKROSKIL AND FRIENDS 9 17.5
26 Intchess Asia 9 17.5
27 Klang Valley 9 16
28 AD HOC 9 16
29 Pasukan Catur PeBT SelangorKU 9 15
30 Terengganu (State) 8 18.5
31 Chung Ling High School (SCH, U16) 8 18
32 Sarawak Extended 8 18
33 Johor State Juniors 8 17.5
34 MBSSKL (SCH, U16) 8 17
35 IJM S2 Juniors (U16) 8 17
36 Engko Memang Terer 8 17
37 Chesskidz Cadets (U16 B) 8 17
38 Check Me Now 8 16.5
39 Penang (U16)  Team 8 16.5
40 Penang Chess Warriors (Penang) 8 16.5
41 IJM S2 Seniors 8 16
42 Penang Girls Team (G, U16) 8 16
43 Marcus Chess (U12) 8 16
44 Polgar Dragons (U16) 8 15.5
45 KPM 8 15
46 Shah Alam Gambitans 8 15
47 Penang Cloba 80 8 15
48 Chess Friends (U12) 8 14.5
49 The Mixup 8 14.5
50 Kids for Chess Independence (U16) 8 14
51 CBD Spawn 8 13
52 Kids for Chess Freedom 7 16.5
53 Die Hard 10 -sunway (IPT) 7 16
54 #KLNL (State / U16) 7 15.5
55 Chung Ling Y (U16) 7 15.5
56 Perak Junior (U16-STATE) 7 15
57 Swordfish KSRP Team (NP) 7 14.5
58 Penang Free School (SCH) 7 14.5
59 Chesskidz Guardianns (Men B) 7 14
60 Trolls (KU12) 7 13
61 MBSSKL Jr (SCH, U16) 7 13
62 Polgar Tigers (U12) 7 13
63 JM Bena 7 12.5
64 Kids for Chess Cheras A (U16) 7 12.5
65 Peng San 7 12
66 Chesskidz Rangers (U12 D) 7 10.5
67 Golden Dragons (U16) 6 15
68 JKNT Johor 1 (U16) 6 14.5
69 UPNM Gladiators A (GOV-IPT) 6 14
70 Stingray KSRP Team (NP) 6 14
71 UPNM Gladiators B (IPT) 6 13.5
72 International Medical University (IPT) 6 13.5
73 JKNT Johor 3 (U16) 6 13
74 Jonathan's Gladiators (U16) 6 12.5
75 Chung Ling Z (U16) 6 12.5
76 SKBJ Diamond (SCH-U12) 6 12
77 St Paul Juniors (SCH) 6 12
78 Shinazwan Candidates 6 11.5
79 Kwang Hwa Chess Juniors (U12B) 6 11.5
80 PCA Girls (GIRLS, U12) 6 11
81 SJK(C) Kepong 2 Boys 6 11
82 Nusa Mahkota Junior (U12) 6 11
83 Young Guns (U12) 6 10.5
84 Chess Hobby (FAMILY) 6 10.5
85 SK Seksyen 9 (SCH, U12) 6 10.5
86 Chesskidz Fighters (U12 C) 6 10.5
87 Polgar Raiders (U12) 6 9.5
88 Polgar Stormriders (U12) 6 9.5
89 Polgar Fighters (U12) 6 9
90 JKNT Johor 2 (U12) 5 13
91 Polgar Rangers (U16) 5 12
92 SKBJ Crystal (SCH-U12) 5 11
93 Chesskidz Troopers  (U12 B) 5 11
94 Johor BP Girl Team (G, U12) 5 10
95 Chung Ling X (U16) 5 9.5
96 Polgar Stars (G, U12) 5 8
97 Kids for Chess Cheras C (U12) 4 10.5
98 Kids for Chess Davidson A (SCH, U12) 4 10
99 SJK(C) Kepong 2 Girls 4 10
100 Polgar Voyagers (U12) 4 9.5
101 Kids for Chess Omega (U16) 4 9
102 Kids for Chess Cheras B (U12) 4 9
103 Polgar Hunters (U12) 4 9
104 Polgar Knights (U12) 4 8.5
105 Kids for Chess Cheras D (U12) 4 8.5
106 UPNM Warriors A (GOV-IPT) 4 8.5
107 Polgar Wizards (U12) 4 8
108 Kids for Chess Taylor's (SCH, U16) 4 8
109 www.ichess.com (FAMILY) 4 7.5
110 Penang Chess Kids (U12) 4 7
111 Polgar Magnificient (G, U12) 3 9.5
112 UPNM Warriors B (IPT) 3 8.5
113 Kids for Chess Girls (G, U12) 3 8
114 Polgar Red Warriors (U12) 3 7
115 Polgar Angels (G-U12) 2 7
116 Kids for Chess Davidson B (SCH, U12) 2 6
117 Kids for Chess 123 (U12) 1 6
118 Kids for Chess Cheras E (U12) 1 6

No comments:

Tags

Newsletter

www.flickr.com

Contact us

Name

Email *

Message *